Kreishandwerkerschaft 

 Rastatt / Baden-Baden / Bühl



Maler- und Lackierer-Innung Mittelbaden / Süd

Firma                                

Telefon            

Fax            

Internet

Michael Frietsch
Zum Rohngraben 12
76437 Rastatt

07222 33978

07222 37222


Ralf Götz
Rödereckring 3
76437 Rastatt

07222 17444



Werner Helber Lackierbetrieb
Woogseestr. 8
76437 Rastatt

07222 52980

07222 52934


Frank Kühn
F.-Holtz-Weg 2
76437 Rastatt

07222 37441

07222 37441


Thomas Rössler
Dr. Schleyer-Str.10
76437 Rastatt

07222 69511

07222 68671


Rolf Kassel
Siemensstr. 17
76448 Durmersheim

07245 2693

07245 2706


Sieglinde Schwamberger
Karlsruherstr. 13
76448 Durmersheim

07245 81696



Dieter Tritsch
Speyerer Str. 22
76448 Durmersheim

07245 82751

07245 937459


Klaus Rost
Eichelbergstr. 4
76456 Kuppenheim

07222 41705

07222 49459


Matthias Ulrich
Bahnhofstr. 9
76461 Muggensturm

07222 48126

07222 158060


Rüdiger Weßbecher
Waldstr. 1
76461 Muggensturm

07222 52768

07222 83982


Volker Rebel
Mönchhofstr. 6
76467 Bietigheim

07245 6004

07245 82327


Robert Walz
W.-Tell-Str. 11
76470 Ötigheim

07222 21598

07222 20400


Horst Haller
Murgtalstr. 11
76476 Bischweier

07222 48009



Thomas Götzmann
Gernsbacher Str. 8
76571 Gaggenau

07225 98345

07225 987558


Manfred Greiser
Kleine Austr. 21
76571 Gaggenau

07225 984127

07225 984791


Ferdinand Schröder
Malscher Str. 10
76571 Gaggenau-Freiolsheim

07204 93333

07204 93334


Richard Ullrich
Mühlstr. 28
76571 Gaggenau

07225 72200

07225 72213


Axel Drews
Am Bachgarten 1
76593 Gernsbach

07224 40821

07224 990503


Uwe Rheinschmidt
Karl-Osthushenrich-Str. 14
76593 Gernsbach

07224 7376

07224 650538


Ferdinand Schaub
Kirchplatz 2
76596 Forbach

07228 2284

07228 2285


Sascha Beck
Kändelweg 6
76597 Loffenau

07083 3250

07083 3250


Torsten Klumpp
Alter Kirchweg 1
76599 Weisenbach

07224 4460

07224 69234


Bernd Donath
Weinstr. 74 a
77815 Bühl-Eisental

07223 901212 u.
07223 900200

07223 902550


Michael Ehreiser
Weinbergstr. 9
77815 Bühl-Eisental

07223 910866

07223 910867


Otmar Graf
Vimbucher Str. 70
77815 Bühl-Vimbuch

07223 23309

07223 901606


Edgar Gutknecht
Yburgstr. 14 a
77815 Bühl-Weitenung

07223 52574

07223 60323


Horst Huber
Waldsteg 5
77815 Bühl-Neusatz

07223 23852

07223 30754


Klaus Röll
Oberhofstr. 15 a
77815 Bühl-Vimbuch

07223 24200



Helmut Schmalz
Wolflageweg 2 b
77815 Bühl-Neusatz

07223 27606

07223 27656


Thomas Brommer
Katzenbachstr. 10
77830 Bühlertal

07223 73752



Markus Häussler GmbH
Hirschbachstr, 23
77830 Bühlertal

07223 73455

07223 999451


Erich Kopf
Güterstr. 16
77833 Ottersweier

07223 910481

07223 910482


Harald Schrempp
Im Tanzbühl 32
77833 Ottersweier

07223 22904

07223 47 83


Konrad Braun GmbH
Kirchstr. 6
77836 Rheinmünster

07227 95930

07227 9593-33


Danimir Pucihar
Erhardusstr. 11
77836 Rheinmünster

07227 98246

07227 98247


Rolf Schuhmacher
Tannenweg 5
77836 Rheinmünster

07227 3762

07227 3778


Alfons Neininger
- Ausbildungsbetrieb -
Dr. Schleyer-Str.13
76437 Rastatt

07222 21675

07222 26096


Armin Wunsch
- Ausbildungsbetrieb -
Eug.-Holtzmannstr. 17
76599 Weisenbach

07224 655735

07224 655736


Arthur Hörig GmbH
Friedrichstr. 20
76476 Bischweier

07222 4049-0

07222 4049-11


Autolackier-Fachbetrieb Faßnacht Inh. D.Püschel
F.-Minhardt-Str. 3
76456 Kuppenheim

07222 47444

07222 47024


Farben Peter GmbH
Hurststr. 21
77815 Bühl-Vimbuch

07223 22194 priv.
07223 21361 gesch.

07223 40215


Fütterer GmbH
Friedrichstr. 39
76461 Muggensturm

07222 51348

07222 983134


Heinrich Billian GmbH
Landstr. 15 b
76571 Gaggenau

07224 2238

07224 67066


Huber OHG
Bau-Deko-Malerei

- Ausbildungsbetrieb -
Südring 13
76473 Iffezheim

07229 3601

07229 189202


Jehle GmbH
- Ausbildungsbetrieb -
Südendstr. 2
76549 Hügelsheim

07229 5031

07229 61384


Kurz Restaurierungen & Malerbetrieb GmbH
- Ausbildungsbetrieb -
Weststr. 13
76437 Rastatt

07222 25504

07222 17322


Maler Hahn GmbH
Finkenweg 20
76571 Gaggenau

07225 2231

07225 78666


Melcher & Götz GmbH
Draisstr. 2
76571 Gaggenau

07225 1377

07225 77364


Oesterle GmbH
- Ausbildungsbetrieb -
Nordring 20
76473 Iffezheim

07229 30370

07229 303716


Rahner GmbH
Hördener Str. 39
76571 Gaggenau

07224 3587

07224 69527


Raimond Fritz
- Ausbildungsbetrieb -
Bernhardusstr. 6
76448 Durmersheim

07245 2383

07245 82400


Lamprecht, Stefan
Dr. J. Fischer Str. 8          
76547 Sinzheim

07221 989198

07221 82263


Marc Planet
Landseestr.1
76437 Rastatt


07222 5968041

07222 5968041